GP de la Mairie de Contrecoeur

5 mai 2019 Route | Interprovincial
  • 93,8 km
  • Participants : 82

Résultats

 Place # NOM Prénom Équipe
1. 431 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-Rackultra
2. 458 Venne Jean Philippe CLAN KNOX
3. 402 Arpin Vincent CLAN KNOX
4. 437 Gauthier Guillaume CLAN KNOX
5. 418 Chalifoux Dominic Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
6. 463 LEMIRE Yannick Laferté Bicycles
7. 414 Bourdon Jean Frederic Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
8. 436 Gariepy Antoine Cycles Dupuis
9. 595 Doyon Francois Scott-Rackultra
10. 651 Malois John CC ACQ
11. 560 Belleville Daniel Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo
12. 438 Gauthier Maxime Laferté Bicycles
13. 473 PinSONNAULT Jean-Charles Indépendant-RP
14. 401 Albert Anthony Charles CLAN KNOX
15. 423 Crepeau Claude Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo
16. 447 McNicoll Kaven Indépendant-RP
17. 433 Fradette Jerome Scott-Rackultra
18. 627 Joannis Hugues Duvaltex
19. 413 Boulay Pierre Andre Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
20. 461 GAGNON Alexandre Bello-Farnham
21. 9999 Coureur avec licence d'événement Indépendant-RP
22. 475 GAGNE Joel Bello-Farnham
23. 419 Charest Alexandre Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack
24. 452 Perron Jean Yan Laferté Bicycles
25. 622 Hebert Maxime Scott-Rackultra
26. 432 Forget Maxime Scott-Rackultra
27. 412 Boueilh Anthony Bello-Farnham
28. 426 Dufresne Maxime Bello-Farnham
29. 427 Dussault Turcotte Jean Francois EC Mathieu-Performance/Giant
30. 450 Pelletier Joel Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo
31. 448 Meunier Frederic Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
34. 430 Fleury Mathieu Indépendant-RP
35. 637 Laplante Eric Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo
36. 406 Bayette St Arnauld Laurence Bello-Farnham
37. 445 Loiselle Eric Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
38. 460 BISSON Pierre Scott-Rackultra
39. 421 Chouinard Maxime Momentum
41. 455 Richard Julien Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
42. 456 Roy Renaud Indépendant-RP
43. 440 Guilbeault Luc Laferté Bicycles
44. 408 Belzile Maxime CLAN KNOX
45. 407 Belanger Carl Bello-Farnham
46. 416 C. D'Anjou Simon Bello-Farnham
47. 410 Bosse Ynuk Duvaltex
48. 835 Dodier Stephane Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
49. 652 Martel Laurent Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais
50. 718 FAUCHER Martin Équipe Iris-Bob Cyclo
51. 467 BASTIEN Philippe Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
52. 444 Lamy Guillaume Indépendant-RP
53. 843 Goineau Martin Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo
54. 673 Perreault Sebastien Duvaltex
55. 403 Aubies Alexandre Indépendant-RP
56. 425 Didtsch Nicolas Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY
57. 677 Proulx Nicolas Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
58. 428 Emond Sebastien EC Mathieu-Performance/Giant
59. 608 Fortier Mathieu Scott-Rackultra
60. 454 Plante Pierre Olivier Bello-Farnham
62. 721 POITRAS LAFRANCE Philippe Cycles Dupuis
63. 441 Hebert Olivier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
65. 457 Samson Pierre Luc CLAN KNOX
66. 626 James Cedrik CLAN KNOX
67. 579 Chartier Stephane Scott-Rackultra
69. 474 Levesque Vincent Indépendant-RP
70. 424 Desaulniers Jocelyn Indépendant-RP
71. 409 Berbari Rony Scott-Rackultra
72. 411 Bouchard Charles Indépendant-RP