FQSC élite 2019

Après 36 sur 40 compétitions

 

Place # NOM Prénom Équipe Total
1 33 Cote Pier Andre Rally UHC Cycling 1068,5
2 116 Zukowsky Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling 1036,5
3 26 Cartier Alexis Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 883
4 97 Roberge Adam Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 638,5
5 90 Piccoli James Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 542,5
6 66 Jean Emile Floyd's Pro Cycling 416,3
7 92 Plamondon Robin Floyd's Pro Cycling 357,5
8 23 Brassard Vincent Velo Cartel X Bello 292
9 53 Gervais Laurent Aevolo Cycling 289,3
10 56 Goodfellow William VELOSELECT 196
11 3 Auclair Raphael Indépendant-RP Pivot Cycles-OTE 178
12 83 Mireault Philippe Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 172
13 46 Fagnan Remi Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 170,5
14 72 Langlois Bruno Velo Cartel X Bello 160,5
15 29 Chretien Charles Etienne Interpro Cycling Academy 143,8
16 22 Boutin Felix Probaclac/Devinci Probaclac/Devinci 142,5
17 31 Cote Nicolas Ibike 142
18 47 Fiset Guillaume Premier Tech Argon 18 127
19 67 Juneau Francis Team Macadam's Cowboys 124,3
20 41 Dubuc Simon Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 117
21 27 Cassivi Jonathan Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 92
22 18 Blanchette Samuel Premier Tech Argon 18 90
23 88 Pelletier Felix Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 83
24 48 Forest Leblanc Charles Antoine Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 77
25 84 Moreau Maximilien Premier Tech Argon 18 74,5
26 71 Lacroix Jacob Ride With Rendall 72,5
27 43 Duchesne Vincent Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 59
28 61 Hamel Simon Premier Tech Argon 18 59
29 81 McNicoll Jerome Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 58,5
30 40 Dube David Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 48
31 91 Pineda Hendrik Probaclac/Devinci Probaclac/Devinci 46
32 65 Izquierdo Bernier Francis Probaclac/Devinci Probaclac/Devinci 45,5
33 69 L. Walsh Guillaume VELOSELECT 44
34 129 TOPPINGS Connor Équipe Probaclac Devinci 42,5
35 16 Blackburn William Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 40
36 58 Guay Gabriel Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 32,5
37 87 Ouimet Charles Ibike 28
38 73 Larochelle Pierre Antoine Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 26,5
39 339 Robert Felix Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 26
40 99 Rowley Christopher Indépendant-RP 25,5
41 4 Audet Boucher Gabriel Velo Cartel X Bello 25
42 59 Guillemette Tristan Indépendant-RP 24
43 6 Baillargeon Thomas Ibike 21
44 12 Belhumeur Felix Indépendant-RP Pivot Cycles-OTE 20
45 431 Fontanaud Jeremie Scott-Rackultra 18
46 437 Gauthier Guillaume CLAN KNOX 17
47 414 Bourdon Jean Frederic Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 16
48 333 Parisella Raphael Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 14
49 25 Cantin Dominic Indépendant-RP 12
50 74 Lepage Charles Philippe CC Université de Montréal 12
51 458 Venne Jean Philippe CLAN KNOX 12
52 112 Vermette William Makadence 12
53 17 Blanc Paque Paul Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 11
54 36 De La Durantaye Olivier Ibike 10
55 54 Gilbert Philippe Golden Sports 10
56 62 Hamelin Dominic VELOSELECT 10
57 13 Bergeron Philippe Ottawa Bicycle Club 9
58 30 Cossette Frederic Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 9
59 1056 Croteau Daigle Matthieu Indépendant-RP 9
60 89 Peloquin Olivier Probaclac/Devinci Probaclac/Devinci 9
61 98 Rochette Alexis Indépendant-RP 9
62 713 BOITEAU Jean Sebastien Scott-Rackultra 8
63 109 Tremblay Andre Premier Tech Argon 18 8
64 111 Turcotte Shawn VELOSELECT 8
65 15 Bilodeau Laflamme Alexandre Velo Cartel X Bello 6
66 64 Ippersiel Antoine Desjardins Ford p/p Cromwell 6
67 441 Hebert Olivier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 5
68 556 Arsenault Pascal Garneau Québec 4
69 8 Barry David Premier Tech Argon 18 4
70 70 LACHANCE Jean Michel Indépendant-RP 4
71 128 SAMSON Etienne Velo Cartel X Bello 4
72 131 DALLING Ness Ride With Rendall 3
73 107 Tellier Francis Premier Tech Argon 18 3
74 35 Cusson Fradet Jules Premier Tech Argon 18 2,5
75 457 Samson Pierre Luc CLAN KNOX 2,5
76 122 TAYLOR GRAY Samuel Indépendant-RP 2,5
77 28 Cassou Julien Espoirs Elite Primeau Vélo 2
78 455 Richard Julien Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 2
79 24 Brisebois Olivier Probaclac/Devinci Probaclac/Devinci 1,5
80 134 SCHAMPAERT Philippe Indépendant-RP 1,5
81 402 Arpin Vincent CLAN KNOX 1
82 9 Beaudet Francis Velo Cartel X Bello 1