FQSC Maitre 2019

Après 15 sur 16 compétitions

 

Place # NOM Prénom Équipe Total
1 682 Riopel Sebastien VCOM Cycle St-Laurent 165,5
2 631 Lafleur Alain MXO/Vélogare 144
3 654 Maurice Steve MXO/Vélogare 115
4 559 Begin Patrick Vélo St-Joseph 108,5
5 655 Maximenco Serghei PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier 103,5
6 627 Joannis Hugues Duvaltex 100
7 553 Albert David (Hulk) PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier 96,5
8 613 Gazsi David Hammer/53x11 94,5
9 670 Pepin Yannick CC Memphrémagog 93,5
10 588 Daigle Maxime MXO/Vélogare 87
11 601 Dupuis Danis Garneau Québec 81
12 595 Doyon Francois Scott-Rackultra 80
13 675 Pichette Robin CC Memphrémagog 74
14 569 Brousseau Frederic Vélo 2000/Rhino Rack 73
15 623 Hould Mathieu Indépendant-RP 67,5
16 709 SANT Brandon MARTIN SWISS CYCLES 66
17 573 Cadorette Alain Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 61
18 665 Ouellette Sebastien Indépendant-RP 55,5
19 692 St Pierre Martin Indépendant-RP 55,5
20 713 BOITEAU Jean Sebastien Scott-Rackultra 55
21 885 Therer Daniel Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 52
22 555 Aouiche Ahcene PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier 51
23 600 Dulude David PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier Probaclac/Devinci 49
24 694 Todd Andre CC Neron Sprint 45
25 611 Gagne Israel MXO/Vélogare 36
26 667 Paquette Dominic Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo 35
27 576 Chan Henry PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier 25,5
28 585 Cote Alexandre Garneau Québec 25,5
29 606 Fagnan Paul Indépendant-RP 25
30 558 Bedard Jean Francois Garneau Québec 24
31 721 POITRAS LAFRANCE Philippe Cycles Dupuis 21
32 571 Bussieres Louis Indépendant-RP 18
33 679 Racine Olivier Ibike 18
34 846 Herve Pascal Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 15
35 668 Paquin Nicolas MXO/Vélogare 15
36 684 Robert Jean Philippe MXO/Vélogare 15
37 710 ST PIERRE Martin Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais 15
38 597 Dufour Louis Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 13
39 560 Belleville Daniel Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo 12
40 562 Benoit Martin Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 12
41 625 Imbeault Carl Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 12
42 701 CLERICY Philippe Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 10
43 727 FAFARD Jean Francois Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 10
44 658 Michaud Gabriel Vélo St-Joseph 10
45 711 TREMBLAY Patrick Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais 9
46 633 Lafontaine Hugo MXO/Vélogare 6
47 728 LAFOREST Guillaume Indépendant-RP 6
48 596 Ducharme Patrick VCOM Cycle St-Laurent 4,5
49 832 Denejkine Dmitri VCOM Cycle St-Laurent 3
50 862 Nayet Benoit Indépendant-RP 3
51 669 Pare Eric Cycles Régis/360 AGENCY 3
52 594 Dibiase Joey CLAN KNOX 2,5
53 621 Guimond Eric Indépendant-RP 1,5
54 719 Jarjoura Karim Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension Vélo 1,5
55 868 Peres Erwan Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais 1,5
56 699 Vigneron Gregoire PowerWatts/Planète-Courrier 1,5
57 617 Giorsetto David MARTIN SWISS CYCLES 1